Jump to content

NSFL Season 24 Draft (Draft Concluded)


Recommended Posts

NACHO SIMULATION FOOTBALL LEAGUE DRAFT

Draft Rules & Info

This thread is for making picks only (although explaining your picks is also permissible). Please keep all other discussion in the main thread, here, thanks!.


Welcome to the NSFL Season 24 draft! In this draft, you will be drafting to fill your teams after determining keepers from last season. As this is a Summer season, you will be drafting from a player pool of released veterans and incoming rookies. You may draft ANY current NFL player or coach; the list is meant to act as only a reminder of who is left. When you draft a player/coach, please also list the position you are drafting them as. If you do not, I'll put them at my best guess (you can change this at any time, however).

Teams are required to draft one Quarterback, two Runningbacks, one Fullback, one Tight End, two Offensive Tackles, two Offensive Guards, one Center, three Wide Receivers, two Defensive Ends, two Defensive Tackles (or one Nose Tackle for 3-4s), two Outside Linebackers, one Middle Linebacker (or two Inside Linebackers for 3-4s), two Cornerbacks, two Safeties, one Kicker, and one Punter. Teams also draft four coaches: A Head Coach, an Offensive Coordinator, a Defensive Coordinator, and a Special Teams Coordinator. In addition to this, teams may have a five-player practice squad to keep players they want exclusive rights over who can be kept for cheap between seasons. Also, a team will have a Kick/Punt Returner, which can be any starting player or practice squad player.

The NSFL Draft will begin Monday, June 6th at 8am, and run every day thereafter from 8am to 11pm until every team has their roster filled. Times are listed in ET. Timeslots are 45 minutes long so that each Round will be one day. Order was determined by last season, and the draft will NOT snake. For the first 10 rounds, teams will select one player or coach each round. For every round thereafter, teams will select two.

For your own sake, try to make your picks on time. Not making any of your selections for a 5-day period is grounds for you to be declared inactive and you may be replaced as an owner. At the very least, let me know if you need to go for a period of time. Also, picks are that over two days old will be auto-selected by myself, using the previous season's draft as a draft board. Since teams draft on the same time each day except traded picks, I am sorry to those who has a draft spot that doesn't work for them. If you know you cannot make your pick on time, you may send me (TheKillerNacho) a draft board, and I will try to select for you. Also, if the team ahead of you has already selected, you may make your selection early. Feel free to PM the person after you to tell them they are OTC.

This season's draft order (determined by last season's standings):

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (3-13)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (3-13)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (4-12)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (5-11)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (6-10)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (7-9)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (7-9)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (8-8)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (8-8)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (8-7-1)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (9-7)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (9-7)
  13. Pittston Waste Walruses (9-7)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (9-6-1)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (10-6)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (11-5)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (11-5)
  18. Freiburg Venom (12-4)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (10-6)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10-6)

Selections

ROUND 1 (Mon, June 6)

  1. Pittston Waste Walruses (8:00 AM) [From LAN] - Aidan Hutchinson, DE (DET)
  2. New Zealand Blobfish (8:45 AM) [From LM] - Sauce Gardner, CB (NYJ)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Kayvon Thibodeaux, OLB (NYG)
  4. Phoenix Rattlers (10:15 AM) [From ANC] - Marshon Lattimore, CB (NO)
  5. Anchorage Ukpiks (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Travon Walker, DE (JAX)
  6. Greenland Polar Bears (11:45 AM) [From EGY] - Derek Stingley Jr., CB (HOU)
  7. Phoenix Rattlers (12:30 PM) [From BG] - Saquon Barkley, RB (NYG)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Trent Williams, OT (SF)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Breece Hall, RB (NYJ)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Mike Williams, WR (LAC)
  11. Hanoi Viet Kongs (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Rashan Gary, OLB (GB)
  12. Lancaster Fighting Amish (4:15 PM) [From TOK] - Ronnie Stanley, OT (BAL)
  13. Tacoma Thunder (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Drake London, WR (ATL)
  14. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (5:45 PM) [From BUR] - Evan Neal, OT (NYG)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Casey Hayward, CB (ATL)
  16. Tacoma Thunder (7:15 PM) [From RJ] - Jameson Williams, WR (DET)
  17. Greenland Polar Bears (8:00 PM) [From LR] - Jordan Davis, DT (PHI)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Lane Johnson, OT (PHI)
  19. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 PM) [From RIC] - Kolton Miller, OT (LV)
  20. Tacoma Thunder (10:15 PM) [From HAN] - Ickey Ekwonu, OT (CAR)

ROUND 2 (Tue, June 7)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Chris Olave, WR (NO)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Kenny Clark, DT (GB)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Jadeveon Clowney, DE (CLE)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Kyle Hamilton, SS (BAL)
  5. Bowling Green Bighorns (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Javonte Williams, RB (DEN)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Amari Cooper, WR (CLE)
  7. Cox's Bazar Freedom Fighters (12:30 PM) - Daron Payne, DT (WAS)
  8. Phoenix Rattlers (1:15 PM) [From REY] - Adrian Amos, FS (GB)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Duane Brown, OT (FA)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Jessie Bates, FS (CIN)
  11. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Harold Landry, OLB (TEN)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Tyler Lockett, WR (SEA)
  13. New Zealand Blobfish (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Jalen Hurts, QB (PHI)
  14. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (5:45 PM) [From BUR] - Rob Gronkowski, TE (FA)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Harrison Smith, SS (MIN)
  16. Tacoma Thunder (7:15 PM) [From RJ] - Randy Gregory, DE (DEN)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Tee Higgins, WR (CIN)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Jarvis Landry, WR (NO)
  19. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 PM) [From RIC] - James Daniels, OG (PIT)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Calais Campbell, DE (BAL)

ROUND 3 (Wed, June 8 )

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Dee Ford, DE (SF)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Kaiir Elam, CB (BUF)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - J.C. Tretter, C (FA)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Javon Hargrave, DT (PHI)
  5. Lancaster Fighting Amish (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Leonard Williams, DE (NYG)
  6. Hanoi Viet Kongs (11:45 AM) [From EGY] - Terron Armstead, OT (MIA)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Montez Sweat, DE (WAS)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Fred Warner, ILB (SF)
  9. Little Rock Uni Royals (2:00 PM) [From TAC] - De'Vondre Campbell, ILB (GB)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Tyrann Mathieu, SS (NO)
  11. Pittston Waste Walruses (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Tyron Smith, OT (DAL)
  12. Phoenix Rattlers (4:15 PM) [From TOK] - Preston Smith, OLB (GB)
  13. Greenland Polar Bears (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Jordyn Brooks, OLB (SEA)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Jason Kelce, C (PHI)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Jack Conklin, OT (CLE)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Yannick Ngakoue, DE (IND)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Corey Linsley, C (LAC)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Ryan Kelly, C (IND)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Arik Armstead, DT (SF)
  20. Greenland Polar Bears (10:15 PM) [From HAN] - Carlton Davis, CB (TB)

ROUND 4 (Thu, June 9)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Kareem Hunt, RB (CLE)
  2. Scranton Papermakers (8:45 AM) [From LM] - Byron Jones, CB (MIA)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Wyatt Teller, OG (CLE)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - La'el Collins, OT (CIN)
  5. Bowling Green Bighorns (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Shaq Mason, OG (TB)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Jordan Mailata, OT (PHI)
  7. Pittston Waste Walruses (12:30 PM) [From BG] - Jason Peters, OT (FA)
  8. Scranton Papermakers (1:15 PM) [From REY] - Christian Wilkins, DE (MIA)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Justin Fields, QB (CHI)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - D.J. Reader, DT (CIN)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Josh Jacobs, RB (LV)
  12. Lancaster Fighting Amish (4:15 PM) [From TOK] - Adoree Jackson, CB (NYG)
  13. Anchorage Ukpiks (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Poona Ford, DT (SEA)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Brandon Graham, DE (PHI)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Taylor Lewan, OT (TEN)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Byron Murphy, CB (ARI)
  17. Hanoi Viet Kongs (8:00 PM) [From LR] - Kareem Jackson, SS (DEN)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Marcus Maye, SS (NO)
  19. Phoenix Rattlers (9:30 PM) [From RIC] - Kendall Fuller, CB (WAS)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Brandon Scherff, OG (JAX)

ROUND 5 (Fri, June 10)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Michael Onwenu, OG (NE)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Laken Tomlinson, OG (NYJ)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Andy Reid, HC (KC)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Creed Humphrey, C (KC)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Shelby Harris, DE (SEA)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Rob Havenstein, OT (LAR)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Kenny Pickett, QB (PIT)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Patrick Peterson, CB (MIN)
  9. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (2:00 PM) [From TAC] - Sean McVay, HC (LAR)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Garett Bolles, OT (DEN)
  11. Reykjavík Direwolves (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - David Onyemata, DT (NO)
  12. Pittston Waste Walruses (4:15 PM) [From TOK] - Janoris Jenkins, CB (FA)
  13. Pittston Waste Walruses (5:00 PM) - Bill Belichick, HC (NE)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Melvin Gordon, RB (DEN)
  15. Anchorage Ukpiks (6:30 PM) [From IND] - Brian O'Neill, OT (MIN)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Asante Samuel Jr., CB (LAC)
  17. Anchorage Ukpiks (8:00 PM) [From LR] - Tremaine Edmunds, ILB (BUF)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Marquise Brown, WR (ARI)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Bradley Chubb, OLB (DEN)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Bud Dupree, OLB (TEN)

ROUND 6 (Sat, June 11)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - William Jackson III, CB (WAS)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Jamel Dean, CB (TB)
  3. Indianapolis Predators (9:30 AM) [From GRE] - Robert Woods, WR (TEN)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Treylon Burks, WR (TEN)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR (KC)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - David Montgomery, RB (CHI)
  7. Phoenix Rattlers (12:30 PM) [From BG] - Matthew Ioannidis, DT (CAR)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Jaelan Phillips, OLB (MIA)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Ja'Wuan James, OT (BAL)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Laremy Tunsil, OT (HOU)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Elgton Jenkins, OG (GB)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Garrett Wilson, WR (NYJ)
  13. Reykjavík Direwolves (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Braden Smith, OT (IND)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Ed Oliver, DT (BUF)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - James Bradberry, CB (PHI)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Leonard Floyd, OLB (LAR)
  17. Scranton Papermakers (8:00 PM) [From LR] - Dexter Lawrence, DE (NYG)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - David DeCastro, OG (FA)
  19. Scranton Papermakers (9:30 PM) [From RIC] - Chris Lindstrom, OG (ATL)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Joe Thuney, OG (KC)

ROUND 7 (Sun, June 12)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Jackson Carman, OG (CIN)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Jonathan Greenard, DE (HOU)
  3. Pittston Waste Walruses (9:30 AM) [From GRE] - Landon Collins, SS (FA)
  4. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (10:15 AM) [From ANC] - Andrew Norwell, OG (WAS)
  5. Tokyo Samurai (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Trent Brown, OT (NE)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Adrian Phillips, SS (NE)
  7. Pittston Waste Walruses (12:30 PM) [From BG] - Larry Fitzgerald, WR (FA)
  8. Pittston Waste Walruses (1:15 PM) [From REY] - Charles Cross, OT (SEA)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Mike Vrabel, HC (TEN)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Kenneth Walker III, RB (SEA)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Jake Matthews, OT (ATL)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Tyler Linderbaum, C (BAL)
  13. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Quinton Spain, OG (FA)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Jerry Hughes, DE (HOU)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Rodney Hudson, C (ARI)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Kyle Shanahan, HC (SF)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Matt Milano, OLB (BUF)
  18. Bowling Green Bighorns (8:45 PM) [From FRE] - Trent McDuffie, CB (KC)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Chris Harris Jr., CB (FA)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Sean McDermott, HC (BUF)

ROUND 8 (Mon, June 13)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Mike Tomlin, HC (PIT)
  2. Pittston Waste Walruses (8:45 AM) [From LM] - Nyheim Hines, RB (IND)
  3. Bowling Green Bighorns (9:30 AM) [From GRE] - George Karlaftis, DE (KC)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Hunter Henry, TE (NE)
  5. Bowling Green Bighorns (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Jermaine Johnson II, DE (NYJ)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Amani Hooker, SS (TEN)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Christian Kirk, WR (JAX)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - John Harbaugh, HC (BAL)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Brian Daboll, OC (NYG)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Jeremy Chinn, SS (CAR)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Jamie Collins, OLB (NE)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Donovan Smith, OT (TB)
  13. Indianapolis Predators (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Matt LaFleur, HC (GB)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Alexander Johnson, ILB (FA)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - John Johnson, SS (CLE)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Leonard Fournette, RB (TB)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - James Robinson, RB (JAX)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Josh McDaniels, HC (LV)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Taylor Moton, OT (CAR)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Kenny Golladay, WR (NYG)

ROUND 9 (Tue, June 14)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Shaq Thompson, OLB (CAR)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - A.J. Green, WR (ARI)
  3. Reykjavík Direwolves (9:30 AM) [From GRE] - Myles Jack, ILB (PIT)
  4. Reykjavík Direwolves (10:15 AM) [From ANC] - Gabriel Davis, WR (BUF)
  5. Anchorage Ukpiks (11:00 AM) [From PHO] - Matt Ryan, QB (IND)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Brandon Staley, DC (LAC)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Cam Akers, RB (LAR)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Harrison Butker, K (KC)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Todd Bowles, DC (TB)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Zach Ertz, TE (ARI)
  11. Phoenix Rattlers (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Dion Dawkins, OT (BUF)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Pete Carroll, HC (SEA)
  13. Indianapolis Predators (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - DeVante Parker, WR (NE)
  14. Phoenix Rattlers (5:45 PM) [From BUR] - Robbie Gould, K (SF)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Patrick Queen, ILB (BAL)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Ben Jones, C (TEN)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Jason Pierre-Paul, DE (FA)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Kyle Juszczyk, FB (SF)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Ryan Jensen, C (TB)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - David Andrews, C (NE)

ROUND 10 (Wed, June 15)

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Noah Fant, TE (SEA)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Clyde Edwards-Helaire, RB (KC)
  3. Pittston Waste Walruses (9:30 AM) [From GRE] - D.J. Chark, WR (DET)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Nick Folk, K (NE)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Linval Joseph, DT (FA)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Deion Jones, ILB (ATL)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Charvarius Ward, CB (SF)
  8. Richmond Flying Squirrels (1:15 PM) [From REY] - C.J. Mosley, ILB (NYJ)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Mitch Morse, C (BUF)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Erik McCoy, C (NO)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Kyle Van Noy, OLB (LAC)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Rodger Saffold, OG (BUF)
  13. Tokyo Samurai (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Zach Cunningham, ILB (TEN)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Chidobe Awuzie, CB (CIN)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - James Conner, RB (ARI)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Greg Zuerlein, K (NYJ)
  17. Scranton Papermakers (8:00 PM) [From LR] - Jim Harbaugh, HC (FA)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Dont'a Hightower, ILB (FA)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Eddie Jackson, FS (CHI)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Patrick Ricard, FB (BAL)

ROUND 11 (Thu, June 16) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Chase Roullier, C (WAS) and Julian Blackmon, FS (IND)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Will Hernandez, OG (ARI) and Connor McGovern, C (NYJ)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Christian Watson, WR (GB) and Tony Pollard, RB (DAL)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Josey Jewell, ILB (DEN) and Miles Sanders, RB (PHI)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Jimmie Ward, SS (SF) and Austin Hooper, TE (TEN)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Denico Autry, DE (TEN) and Markus Golden, OLB (ARI)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Alijah Vera-Tucker, OG (NYJ) and Ryan Tannehill, QB (TEN)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Andrew Thomas, OT (NYG) and Rashaad Penny, RB (SEA)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Amani Oruwariye, CB (DET) and Brandon Aiyuk, WR (SF)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Jerome Baker, ILB (MIA) and Devin Lloyd, OLB (JAX)
  11. Pittston Waste Walruses (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Richard Sherman, CB (FA) and Shaquill Griffin, CB (JAX)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Tyler Higbee, TE (LAR) and Isaiah Wynn, OT (NE)
  13. Pittston Waste Walruses (5:00 PM) - Eric Fisher, OT (FA) and Brett Kern, P (TEN)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Charles Leno, OT (WAS) and T.J. Edwards, ILB (PHI)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Alex Cappa, OG (CIN) and Sheldon Richardson, DT (FA)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Taylor Decker, OT (DET) and Ricky Wagner, OT (FA)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Mitchell Schwartz, OT (FA) and Justin Houston, OLB (FA)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - D.J. Jones, DT (DEN) and Zion Johnson, OG (LAC)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Dalton Schultz, TE (DAL) and Quay Walker, ILB (GB)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Mekhi Becton, OT (NYJ) and K.J. Wright, OLB (FA)

ROUND 12 (Fri, June 17) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Javon Kinlaw, DT (SF) and Cole Holcomb, ILB (WAS)
  2. Scranton Papermakers (8:45 AM) [From LM] - Vonn Bell, SS (CIN) and Trevon Moehrig, FS (LV)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Daniel Carlson, K (LV) and Tashaun Gipson, FS (FA)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Cesar Ruiz, OG (NO) and Tress Way, P (WAS)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Kevin Zeitler, OG (BAL) and Andy Janovich, FB (HOU)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Matt Gay, K (LAR) and Austin Corbett, OG (CAR)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Bradley Bozeman, C (CAR) and Leslie Frazier, DC (BUF)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Emmanuel Ogbah, DE (MIA) and Gregory Rousseau, DE (BUF)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Zach Wilson, QB (NYJ) and Gerald McCoy, DT (FA)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Trai Turner, OG (WAS) and Courtland Sutton, WR (DEN)
  11. Tokyo Samurai (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Matt Prater, K (ARI) and Greg Gaines, DT (LAR)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - J.K. Dobbins, RB (BAL) and Andy Lee, P (ARI)
  13. Reykjavík Direwolves (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Xavier McKinney, FS (NYG) and Mike Gesicki, TE (MIA)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Jayron Kearse, SS (DAL) and Matt Feiler, OG (LAC)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Richie Incognito, OG (FA) and Leo Chenal, OLB (KC)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Gabe Jackson, OG (SEA) and Chase Claypool, WR (PIT)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Kenny Moore, CB (IND) and Doug Pederson, HC (JAX)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Dan Quinn, DC (DAL) and Melvin Ingram, OLB (MIA)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Christian Barmore, DT (NE) and Jahan Dotson, WR (WAS)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Travis Etienne, RB (JAX) and Kwity Paye, DE (IND)

ROUND 13 (Sat, June 18) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Dax Hill, SS (CIN) and DeMeco Ryans, DC (SF)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Jayon Brown, ILB (LV) and Greg Newsome II, CB (CLE)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - O.J. Howard, TE (BUF) and Byron Leftwich, OC (TB)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Denzel Perryman, ILB (LV) and Alec Ingold, FB (MIA)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Nick Saban, HC (FA) and Wade Phillips, DC (FA)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - A.J. Dillon, RB (GB) and Brian Allen, C (LAR)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Rashod Bateman, WR (BAL) and Kyle Dugger, FS (NE)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Cordarrelle Patterson, RB (ATL) and Wes Schweitzer, OG (WAS)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Jameis Winston, QB (NO) and Christian Darrisaw, OT (MIN)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Dalton Risner, OG (DEN) and Dennis Allen, DC (NO)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Damien Harris, RB (NE) and Pat Freiermuth, TE (PIT)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Bobby Okereke, OLB (IND) and Cole Kmet, TE (CHI)
  13. Scranton Papermakers (5:00 PM) [From PIT] - Matt Paradis, C (FA) and Raheem Morris, DC (LAR)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Riley Reiff, OT (FA) and Bobby McCain, FS (WAS)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Lorenzo Carter, OLB (ATL) and Jake Elliott, K (PHI)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - A'Shawn Robinson, DE (LAR) and Anthony Harris, FS (PHI)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Mike Zimmer, DC (FA) and Sebastian Joseph-Day, DT (LAC)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Dave Toub, STC (KC) and Darious Williams, CB (JAX)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Chris Carson, RB (SEA) and Kenyon Green, OG (HOU)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Dawson Knox, TE (BUF) and Blake Martinez, ILB (NYG)

ROUND 14 (Sun, June 19) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Johnny Hekker, P (CAR) and Kellen Moore, OC (DAL)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Joe Schobert, ILB (FA) and Chauncey Gardner-Johnson, SS (NO)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Jakob Johnson, FB (LV) and Bryan Anger, P (DAL)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Nasir Adderley, FS (LAC) and Ron Rivera, HC (WAS)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Frank Reich, OC (IND) and Chris Horton, STC (BAL)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Lewis Cine, FS (MIN) and Joseph Noteboom, OT (LAR)
  7. Pittston Waste Walruses (12:30 PM) [From BG] - Ja'Whaun Bentley, ILB (NE) and James Cook, RB (BUF)
  8. Pittston Waste Walruses (1:15 PM) [From REY] - Nakobe Dean, OLB (PHI) and Mike McGlinchey, OT (SF)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - C.J. Henderson, CB (CAR) and David Long Jr., ILB (TEN)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Zac Taylor, HC (CIN) and Eric Bieniemy, OC (KC)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Darnell Mooney, WR (CHI) and Connor Williams, OG (MIA)
  12. Pittston Waste Walruses (4:15 PM) [From TOK] - Foyesade Oluokun, ILB (JAX) and Geno Atkins, DT (FA)
  13. Pittston Waste Walruses (5:00 PM) - Nik Bonitto, OLB (DEN) and Skyy Moore, WR (KC)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Leighton Vander Esch, OLB (DAL) and Mike McCarthy, HC (DAL)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Kliff Kingsbury, OC (ARI) and Matt Patricia, DC (NE)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Mike McDaniel, OC (MIA) and Robert Saleh, DC (NYJ)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Cody Whitehair, OG (CHI) and Gus Edwards, RB (BAL)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Brandon McManus, K (DEN) and Gus Bradley, DC (IND)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - George Pickens, WR (PIT) and Anthony Barr, OLB (FA)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Jeff Okudah, CB (DET) and Trevor Penning, OT (NO)

ROUND 15 (Mon, June 20) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Carson Wentz, QB (WAS) and Derek Watt, FB (PIT)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Jordan Fuller, FS (LAR) and Liam Coen, OC (LAR)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Logan Hall, DE (TB) and Josh Boyer, DC (MIA)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Kevin O'Connell, OC (MIN) and Marvin Jones, WR (JAX)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Cameron Johnston, P (HOU) and Joe Tryon-Shoyinka, OLB (TB)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Kevin Stefanski, HC (CLE) and Evan Engram, TE (JAX)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Nathaniel Hackett, HC (DEN) and Greg Roman, OC (BAL)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Don Martindale, DC (NYG) and Landon Dickerson, OG (PHI)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Elijah Moore, WR (NYJ) and Mike Badgley, K (FA)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Jason Sanders, K (MIA) and Devin Bush, ILB (PIT)
  11. Pittston Waste Walruses (3:30 PM) [From SCR] - Richard Bisaccia, STC (GB) and Josh Sweat, DE (PHI)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Van Jefferson, WR (LAR) and John Franklin-Myers, DE (NYJ)
  13. Pittston Waste Walruses (5:00 PM) - Tom Moore, OC (FA) and Jeff Fisher, DC (FA)
  14. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Tyler Boyd, WR (CIN) and Vance Joseph, DC (ARI)
  15. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Malik Willis, QB (TEN) and Devonte Wyatt, DE (GB)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Olivier Vernon, DE (FA) and Michael Dickson, P (SEA)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Jared Cook, TE (FA) and Grover Stewart, DT (IND)
  18. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Arthur Smith, OC (ATL) and Jonnu Smith, TE (NE)
  19. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Tyler Bass, K (BUF) and Akiem Hicks, DE (TB)
  20. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Joe Lombardi, OC (LAC) and Steve Spagnuolo, DC (KC)

Picks after Round 15 cannot be traded, as they are compensatory.

ROUND 16 (Tue, June 21) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) - Jourdan Lewis, CB (DAL) and Larry Izzo, STC (SEA)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Joe Barry, DC (GB) and Joe DeCamillis, STC (LAR)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Samuel Cosmi, OT (WAS) and Trey Smith, OG (KC)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Will Fuller, WR (FA) and Raymond Ventrone, STC (IND)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Alex Highsmith, OLB (PIT) and Carl Lawson, OLB (NYJ)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Corey Davis, WR (NYJ) and Kenneth Murray, OLB (LAC)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - C.J. Ham, FB (MIN) and Xavier Woods, FS (CAR)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Ken Dorsey, OC (BUF) and Joe Haden, CB (FA)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) - Reggie Gilliam, FB (BUF) and Jack Fox, P (DET)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Cole Beasley, WR (FA) and L'Jarius Sneed, CB (KC)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Chris Boswell, K (PIT) and Nick Sirianni, OC (PHI)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - D.J. Reed, CB (NYJ) and John Fassel, STC (DAL)
  13. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Sony Michel, RB (MIA) and Wil Lutz, K (NO)
  14. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Raheem Mostert, RBf (MIA) and Wan'Dale Robinson, WR (NYG)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Jordan Hicks, ILB (MIN) and Kwon Alexander, OLB (FA)
  16. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Graham Gano, K (NYG) and A.J. Cole III, P (LV)
  17. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Adrian Peterson, RB (FA) and Zamir White, RB (LV)
  18. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Matt Eberflus, DC (CHI) and Kevin Huber, P (CIN)
  19. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Michael Pierce, DT (BAL) and Braxton Berrios, WR (NYJ)

ROUND 17 (Wed, June 22) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lancaster Fighting Amish (8:00 AM) [SELECT ONE!] - P.J. Williams, FS (NO)
  2. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Corey Bojorquez, P (CLE) and Alex Armah, FB (WAS)
  3. Greenland Polar Bears (9:30 AM) - Desmond Ridder, QB (ATL) and Matthew Smiley, STC (BUF)
  4. Anchorage Ukpiks (10:15 AM) - Xavier Rhodes, CB (FA) and Jack Del Rio, DC (WAS)
  5. Phoenix Rattlers (11:00 AM) - Cameron Thomas, DE (ARI) and Trevis Gipson, OLB (CHI)
  6. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Matt Rhule, OC (CAR) and Brandon Powell, WR (LAR)
  7. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - David Njoku, TE (CLE) and Larry Ogunjobi, DT (PIT)
  8. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Khalil Herbert, RB (CHI) and Matt Araiza, P (BUF)
  9. Tacoma Thunder (2:00 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Darren Rizzi, STC (NO)
  10. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) - Rhamondre Stevenson, RB (NE) and Mitch Wishnowsky, P (SF)
  11. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Baker Mayfield, QB (CLE) and Jake Bailey, P (NE)
  12. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - Azeez Ojulari, OLB (NYG) and Kyler Gordon, CB (CHI)
  13. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Brian Callahan, OC (CIN) and Thomas Morstead, P (MIA)
  14. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) - Bradley Pinion, P (FA) and Elijhaa Penny, FB (FA)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Dave Fipp, STC (DET) and Khari Blasingame, FB (CHI)
  16. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Trey Flowers, OLB (FA) and Joe Judge, STC (NE)
  17. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Lachlan Edwards, P (FA) and Tyler Smith, OT (DAL)
  18. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Keith Armstrong, STC (TB) and Pete Carmichael, OC (NO)
  19. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Michael Carter, RB (NYJ) and Riley Dixon, P (LAR)

ROUND 18 (Thu, June 23) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:45 AM) - Anthony Schwartz, WR (CLE) and Dante Fowler Jr., DE (DAL)
  2. Egypt Starfalls (11:45 AM) - Alexander Mattison, RB (MIN) and Bryce Callahan, CB (LAC)
  3. Bowling Green Bighorns (12:30 PM) - Brant Boyer, STC (NYJ) and Sam Martin, P (DEN)
  4. Reykjavík Direwolves (1:15 PM) - Deion Sanders, STC (FA) and Caleb Farley, CB (TEN)
  5. New Zealand Blobfish (2:45 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Cameron Achord, STC (NE)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (3:30 PM) - Keith Smith, FB (ATL) and Andre Roberts, WR (CAR)
  7. Tokyo Samurai (4:15 PM) - John Metchie III, WR (HOU) and Lincoln Riley, OC (FA)
  8. Burlington Sock Puppets (5:45 PM) - Nate Kaczor, STC (WAS) and Logan Thomas, FB (WAS)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (6:30 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Wes Welker, STC (FA)
  10. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) - Mecole Hardman, WR (KC) and Kristian Fulton, CB (TEN)
  11. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Ryan Day, OC (FA) and Marcedes Lewis, TE (GB)
  12. Freiburg Venom (8:45 PM) - Cam Robinson, OT (JAX) and Marquez Valdes-Scantling, WR (KC)
  13. Richmond Flying Squirrels (9:30 PM) - Robert Hunt, OG (MIA) and Kirby Smart, HC (FA)
  14. Hanoi Viet Kongs (10:15 PM) - Ryan Succop, K (TB) and Ryan Ficken, STC (LAC)

COMPENSATORY ROUND (Fri, June 24) [SELECT TWO!]

  1. Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (8:00 AM) - Zachary Carter, DT (CIN) and Dameon Pierce, RB (HOU)
  2. Egypt Starfalls (8:45 AM) - J.K. Scott, P (LAC) and Jared Goff, QB (DET)
  3. Bowling Green Bighorns (9:30 AM) - Alex Singleton, ILB (DEN) and Jalen Pitre, FS (HOU)
  4. Scranton Papermakers (10:15 AM) - Irv Smith Jr., TE (MIN) and Rasul Douglas, CB (GB)
  5. Tokyo Samurai (11:00 AM) - Kenneth Gainwell, RB (PHI) and B.J. Hill, DT (CIN)
  6. Burlington Sock Puppets (11:45 AM) - Deonte Harty, WR (NO) and J.D. McKissic, RB (WAS)
  7. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (12:30 PM) - Tim Patrick, WR (DEN) and Sammy Watkins, WR (GB)
  8. Little Rock Uni Royals (1:15 PM) - Devin Duvernay, WR (BAL) and Donovan Peoples-Jones, WR (CLE)
  9. Freiburg Venom (2:30 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Russell Gage, WR (TB)
  10. Richmond Flying Squirrels (3:15 PM) - Trey McBride, TE (ARI) and Jamal Agnew, CB (JAX)
  11. Egypt Starfalls (4:00 PM) - Richard Hightower, STC (CHI) and Ernest Jones, ILB (LAR)
  12. Bowling Green Bighorns (4:15 PM) - Troy Andersen, ILB (ATL) and Dustin Hopkins, K (LAC)
  13. Scranton Papermakers (5:00 PM) - Arnold Ebiketie, DE (ATL) and Brian Schneider, STC (SF)
  14. Tokyo Samurai (5:45 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Rex Ryan, DC (FA)
  15. Burlington Sock Puppets (6:30 PM) - Malik Hooker, FS (DAL) and Rodrigo Blankenship, K (IND)
  16. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (7:15 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Davis Mills, QB (HOU)
  17. Little Rock Uni Royals (8:00 PM) - Andrew Booth Jr., CB (MIN) and Daniel Jones, QB (NYG)
  18. Richmond Flying Squirrels (8:45 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Alec Pierce, WR (IND)
  19. Burlington Sock Puppets (9:30 PM) [SELECT ONE!] - Jamin Davis, OLB (WAS)

Drafted Rosters

Reykjavík Direwolves (Owner: Tk3)
Reykjav%25C3%25ADk+Direwolves.gif
QB: Lamar Jackson (BAL)
RB: Rashaad Penny (SEA), Cordarrelle Patterson (ATL)*
FB: Khalil Herbert (CHI)
TE: Mike Gesicki (MIA)
WR: Stefon Diggs (BUF), Keenan Allen (LAC), Gabriel Davis (BUF)
OT: Trent Williams (SF), Braden Smith (IND)
OG: Andrew Thomas (NYG), Wes Schweitzer (WAS)
C; Landon Dickerson (PHI)
DE: Cameron Heyward (PIT), Grady Jarrett (ATL)
NT: David Onyemata (NO)
OLB: Za'Darius Smith (MIN), Emmanuel Ogbah (MIA)
ILB: Fred Warner (SF), Myles Jack (PIT)
CB: Trevon Diggs (DAL), Patrick Peterson (MIN)
SS: Micah Hyde (BUF)
FS: Quandre Diggs (SEA)
K: Harrison Butker (KC)
P: Matt Araiza (BUF)
HC: John Harbaugh (BAL)
OC: Ken Dorsey (BUF)
DC: Don Martindale (NYG)
STC: Deion Sanders (FA)
PS: Jaelan Phillips (MIA), Gregory Rousseau (BUF), Xavier McKinney (NYG), Joe Haden (FA), Caleb Farley (TEN)

Burlington Sock Puppets (Owner: Daboyle)
AhgqnVE.png
QB: Tom Brady (TB)
RB: Melvin Gordon (DEN), Sony Michel (MIA)
FB: Logan Thomas (WAS)
TE: Travis Kelce (KC)
WR: Odell Beckham Jr. (FA), Cooper Kupp (LAR), Tyler Boyd (CIN)
OT: Charles Leno (WAS), Riley Reiff (FA)
OG: Quinton Spain (FA), Matt Feiler (LAC)
C; Jason Kelce (PHI)
DE: Brandon Graham (PHI), Jerry Hughes (HOU)
NT: Ed Oliver (BUF)
OLB: Von Miller (BUF), Leighton Vander Esch (DAL)
ILB: Alexander Johnson (FA), T.J. Edwards (PHI)
CB: Marcus Peters (BAL), Chidobe Awuzie (CIN)
SS: Jayron Kearse (DAL)
FS: Bobby McCain (WAS)
K: Wil Lutz (NO)
P: Thomas Morstead (MIA)
HC: Mike McCarthy (DAL)
OC: Brian Callahan (CIN)
DC: Vance Joseph (ARI)
STC: Nate Kaczor (WAS)
PS: Deonte Harty (NO)*, J.D. McKissic (WAS), Malik Hooker (DAL), Rodrigo Blankenship (IND), Jamin Davis (WAS)

Rio de Janeiro Pirates (Owner: RuskieTitan)
UHUlZjJ.png
QB: Patrick Mahomes (KC)
RB: Nick Chubb (CLE), Leonard Fournette (TB)
FB: Khari Blasingame (CHI)
TE: George Kittle (SF)
WR: Tyreek Hill (MIA)*, Terry McLaurin (WAS), Chase Claypool (PIT)
OT: Taylor Decker (DET), Ricky Wagner (FA)
OG: Andrew Norwell (WAS), Gabe Jackson (SEA)
C; Ben Jones (TEN)
DE: Yannick Ngakoue (IND), Olivier Vernon (FA)
DT: Ndamukong Suh (FA), A'Shawn Robinson (LAR)
OLB: Leonard Floyd (LAR), Kwon Alexander (FA)
MLB: Jordan Hicks (MIN)
CB: Byron Murphy (ARI), Asante Samuel Jr. (LAC)
SS: Anthony Harris (PHI)
FS: Kevin Byard (TEN)
K: Greg Zuerlein (NYJ)
P: Michael Dickson (SEA)
HC: Kyle Shanahan (SF)
OC: Mike McDaniel (MIA)
DC: Robert Saleh (NYJ)
STC: Dave Fipp (DET)
PS: Mecole Hardman (KC), Kristian Fulton (TEN), Tim Patrick (DEN), Sammy Watkins (GB), Davis Mills (HOU)

Hanoi Viet Kongs (Owner: ravens5520)
6O8y1z8.png
QB: Joe Burrow (CIN)
RB: Dalvin Cook (MIN), Travis Etienne (JAX)
FB: Patrick Ricard (BAL)
TE: Dawson Knox (BUF)
WR: Antonio Brown (FA), Jerry Jeudy (DEN), Kenny Golladay (NYG)
OT: Terron Armstead (MIA), Mekhi Becton (NYJ)
OG: Brandon Scherff (JAX), Joe Thuney (KC)
C; David Andrews (NE)
DE: Christopher Jones (KC), Calais Campbell (BAL)
NT: Michael Pierce (BAL)
OLB: Rashan Gary (GB), Bud Dupree (TEN)
ILB: K.J. Wright (FA), Blake Martinez (NYG)
CB: Marlon Humphrey (BAL), Kareem Jackson (DEN)
SS: Jamal Adams (SEA)
FS: Minkah Fitzpatrick (PIT)
K: Ryan Succop (TB)
P: Riley Dixon (LAR)
HC: Sean McDermott (BUF)
OC: Joe Lombardi (LAC)
DC: Steve Spagnuolo (KC)
STC: Ryan Ficken (LAC)
PS: Kwity Paye (IND), Jeff Okudah (DET), Trevor Penning (NO), Braxton Berrios (NYJ)*, Michael Carter (NYJ)

Lancaster Fighting Amish (Owner: JoshstraDaymus)
n0XFSHP.gif
QB: Trey Lance (SF)
RB: Austin Ekeler (LAC), Kareem Hunt (CLE)
FB: Derek Watt (PIT)
TE: Mark Andrews (BAL)
WR: Hunter Renfrow (LV)*, Allen Robinson (LAR), Chris Olave (NO)
OT: Penei Sewell (DET), Ronnie Stanley (BAL)
OG: Michael Onwenu (NE), Jackson Carman (CIN)
C; Chase Roullier (WAS)
DE: Dee Ford (SF), Leonard Williams (NYG)
DT: Jonathan Allen (WAS), Javon Kinlaw (SF)
OLB: Lavonte David (TB), Shaq Thompson (CAR)
MLB: Cole Holcomb (WAS)
CB: Adoree Jackson (NYG), William Jackson III (WAS)
SS: Kamren Curl (WAS)
FS: Julian Blackmon (IND)
K: Younghoe Koo (ATL)
P: Johnny Hekker (CAR)
HC: Mike Tomlin (PIT)
OC: Kellen Moore (DAL)
DC: DeMeco Ryans (SF)
STC: Larry Izzo (SEA)
PS: Noah Fant (SEA), Dax Hill (CIN), Carson Wentz (WAS), Jourdan Lewis (DAL), P.J. Williams (NO)

Anchorage Ukpiks (Owner: Scoundrel)
xayiH0h.png
QB: Matt Ryan (IND)
RB: Najee Harris (PIT), Miles Sanders (PHI)
FB: Alec Ingold (MIA)
TE: Hunter Henry (NE)
WR: Justin Jefferson (MIN), A.J. Brown (PHI), Marvin Jones (JAX)
OT: La'el Collins (CIN), Brian O'Neill (MIN)
OG: Quenton Nelson (IND), Cesar Ruiz (NO)
C; Creed Humphrey (KC)
DE: Nick Bosa (SF), Travon Walker (JAX)
DT: Javon Hargrave (PHI), Poona Ford (SEA)
OLB: Josey Jewell (DEN), Denzel Perryman (LV)
MLB: Tremaine Edmunds (BUF)
CB: Patrick Surtain II (DEN), Jaylon Johnson (CHI)
SS: Kyle Hamilton (BAL)
FS: Nasir Adderley (LAC)
K: Nick Folk (NE)
P: Tress Way (WAS)
HC: Ron Rivera (WAS)
OC: Kevin O'Connell (MIN)
DC: Jack Del Rio (WAS)
STC: Raymond Ventrone (IND)
PS: Trevor Lawrence (JAX), Eric Stokes (GB), Treylon Burks (TEN), Will Fuller (FA)*, Xavier Rhodes (FA)

Bowling Green Bighorns (Owner: RTTRUTH)
EO3CTNV.png
QB: Ryan Tannehill (TEN)
RB: Javonte Williams (DEN), Cam Akers (LAR)
FB: C.J. Ham (MIN)
TE: David Njoku (CLE)
WR: Michael Gallup (DAL), Christian Kirk (JAX), Rashod Bateman (BAL)*
OT: Jedrick Wills (CLE), Jonah Williams (CIN)
OG: Shaq Mason (TB), Alijah Vera-Tucker (NYJ)
C; Bradley Bozeman (CAR)
DE: Joshua Allen (JAX), Montez Sweat (WAS)
DT: Daron Payne (WAS), Larry Ogunjobi (PIT)
OLB: Logan Wilson (CIN), Troy Andersen (ATL)
MLB: Alex Singleton (DEN)
CB: Darius Slay (PHI), Charvarius Ward (SF)
SS: Xavier Woods (CAR)
FS: Kyle Dugger (NE)
K: Dustin Hopkins (LAC)
P: Sam Martin (DEN)
HC: Nathaniel Hackett (DEN)
OC: Greg Roman (BAL)
DC: Leslie Frazier (BUF)
STC: Brant Boyer (NYJ)
PS: Jermaine Johnson II (NYJ), Trent McDuffie (KC), Kenny Pickett (PIT), George Karlaftis (KC), Jalen Pitre (HOU)

Little Rock Uni Royals (Owner: Glen)
Melbourne%2BUni%2BRoyals.gif
QB: Josh Allen (BUF)
RB: James Robinson (JAX), Gus Edwards (BAL)
FB: Marcedes Lewis (GB)
TE: Jared Cook (FA)
WR: Brandin Cooks (HOU), Michael Pittman (IND), Tee Higgins (CIN)
OT: David Bakhtiari (GB), Mitchell Schwartz (FA)
OG: Zack Martin (DAL), Cody Whitehair (CHI)
C; Corey Linsley (LAC)
DE: J.J. Watt (ARI), Jason Pierre-Paul (FA)
DT: Sebastian Joseph-Day (LAC), Grover Stewart (IND)
OLB: Matt Milano (BUF), Justin Houston (FA)
MLB: De'Vondre Campbell (GB)
CB: Tre'Davious White (BUF), Kenny Moore (IND)
SS: Budda Baker (ARI)
FS: Justin Simmons (DEN)
K: Graham Gano (NYG)
P: A.J. Cole III (LV)
HC: Doug Pederson (JAX)
OC: Ryan Day (FA)
DC: Mike Zimmer (FA)
STC: Joe Judge (NE)
PS: Josh Sweat (PHI), Devin Duvernay (BAL)*, Donovan Peoples-Jones (CLE), Andrew Booth Jr. (MIN), Daniel Jones (NYG)

Tokyo Samurai (Owner: bcb1213)
5ykix2v.png
QB: Dak Prescott (DAL)
RB: Ezekiel Elliott (DAL), J.K. Dobbins (BAL)
FB: Cole Kmet (CHI)
TE: Tyler Higbee (LAR)
WR: Tyler Lockett (SEA), Garrett Wilson (NYJ), Van Jefferson (LAR)
OT: Trent Brown (NE), Donovan Smith (TB)
OG: Rodger Saffold (BUF), Isaiah Wynn (NE)
C; Tyler Linderbaum (BAL)
DE: Fletcher Cox (PHI), John Franklin-Myers (NYJ)
NT: Greg Gaines (LAR)
OLB: Demario Davis (NO), Matt Judon (NE)
ILB: Zach Cunningham (TEN), Bobby Okereke (IND)
CB: Jalen Ramsey (LAR), D.J. Reed (NYJ)
SS: Jordan Poyer (BUF)
FS: Marcus A. Williams (BAL)
K: Matt Prater (ARI)
P: Andy Lee (ARI)
HC: Pete Carroll (SEA)
OC: Lincoln Riley (FA)
DC: Rex Ryan (FA)
STC: John Fassel (DAL)
PS: Azeez Ojulari (NYG), Kyler Gordon (CHI), John Metchie III (HOU)*, Kenneth Gainwell (PHI), B.J. Hill (CIN)

Tacoma Thunder (Owner: Karnage84)
xCeKcIO.png
QB: Jameis Winston (NO)
RB: Joe Mixon (CIN), Breece Hall (NYJ)
FB: Reggie Gilliam (BUF)
TE: T.J. Hockenson (DET)
WR: Ja'Marr Chase (CIN), Drake London (ATL), Brandon Aiyuk (SF)
OT: Duane Brown (FA), Ja'Wuan James (BAL)
OG: Ickey Ekwonu (CAR), Christian Darrisaw (MIN)
C; Mitch Morse (BUF)
DE: Marcus Davenport (NO), Randy Gregory (DEN)
NT: Gerald McCoy (FA)
OLB: Chandler Jones (LV), Micah Parsons (DAL)
ILB: Isaiah Simmons (ARI), David Long Jr. (TEN)
CB: A.J. Terrell (ATL), Amani Oruwariye (DET)
SS: Antoine Winfield Jr. (TB)
FS: Earl Thomas (FA)
K: Mike Badgley (FA)
P: Jack Fox (DET)
HC: Mike Vrabel (TEN)
OC: Brian Daboll (NYG)
DC: Todd Bowles (TB)
STC: Darren Rizzi (NO)
PS: Jameson Williams (DET), Zach Wilson (NYJ), Justin Fields (CHI), C.J. Henderson (CAR), Elijah Moore (NYJ)*

Pittston Waste Walruses (Owner: TL-TwoWinsAway)
CYak5ou.png
QB: Aaron Rodgers (GB)
RB: Aaron Jones (GB), Nyheim Hines (IND)*
FB: James Cook (BUF)
TE: Darren Waller (LV)
WR: Larry Fitzgerald (FA), Kyle Pitts (ATL), D.J. Chark (DET)
OT: Tyron Smith (DAL), Jason Peters (FA)
OG: Eric Fisher (FA), Mike McGlinchey (SF)
C; Charles Cross (SEA)
DE: Trey Hendrickson (CIN), Aidan Hutchinson (DET)
DT: Jeffery Simmons (TEN), Geno Atkins (FA)
OLB: Foyesade Oluokun (JAX), Nakobe Dean (PHI)
MLB: Ja'Whaun Bentley (NE)
CB: Janoris Jenkins (FA), Shaquill Griffin (JAX)
SS: Landon Collins (FA)
FS: Richard Sherman (FA)
K: Justin Tucker (BAL)
P: Brett Kern (TEN)
HC: Bill Belichick (NE)
OC: Tom Moore (FA)
DC: Jeff Fisher (FA)
STC: Richard Bisaccia (GB)
PS: Amon-Ra St. Brown (DET), Trey Flowers (FA), Odafe Oweh (BAL), Nik Bonitto (DEN), Skyy Moore (KC)

Greenland Polar Bears (Owner: Pickle Rick)
HVz3mKE.png
QB: Mac Jones (NE)
RB: Elijah Mitchell (SF), Tony Pollard (DAL)
FB: Jakob Johnson (LV)
TE: O.J. Howard (BUF)
WR: Chris Godwin (TB), Diontae Johnson (PIT), Christian Watson (GB)*
OT: Rashawn Slater (LAC), Kolton Miller (LV)
OG: James Daniels (PIT), Wyatt Teller (CLE)
C; J.C. Tretter (FA)
DE: Jordan Davis (PHI), Jadeveon Clowney (CLE)
NT: Vita Vea (TB)
OLB: Robert Quinn (CHI), Kayvon Thibodeaux (NYG)
ILB: Devin White (TB), Jordyn Brooks (SEA)
CB: Carlton Davis (TB), Derek Stingley Jr. (HOU)
SS: Derwin James (LAC)
FS: Tashaun Gipson (FA)
K: Daniel Carlson (LV)
P: Bryan Anger (DAL)
HC: Andy Reid (KC)
OC: Byron Leftwich (TB)
DC: Josh Boyer (MIA)
STC: Matthew Smiley (BUF)
PS: Zaven Collins (ARI), Logan Hall (TB), Samuel Cosmi (WAS), Trey Smith (KC), Desmond Ridder (ATL)

Richmond Flying Squirrels (Owner: swoosh)
Richmond+Flying+Squirrels.gif
QB: Russell Wilson (DEN)
RB: Jonathan Taylor (IND), Chris Carson (SEA)
FB: Trey McBride (ARI)
TE: Dalton Schultz (DAL)
WR: Julio Jones (FA), D.K. Metcalf (SEA), Michael Thomas Jr. (NO)
OT: Ryan Ramczyk (NO), Taylor Moton (CAR)
OG: Kenyon Green (HOU), Robert Hunt (MIA)
C; Ryan Jensen (TB)
DE: Demarcus Lawrence (DAL), Bradley Chubb (DEN)
DT: Arik Armstead (SF), Christian Barmore (NE)
OLB: Quay Walker (GB), Anthony Barr (FA)
MLB: C.J. Mosley (NYJ)
CB: Stephon Gilmore (IND), Chris Harris Jr. (FA)
SS: Jevon Holland (MIA)
FS: Eddie Jackson (CHI)
K: Tyler Bass (BUF)
P: Kevin Huber (CIN)
HC: Kirby Smart (FA)
OC: Pete Carmichael (NO)
DC: Matt Eberflus (CHI)
STC: Keith Armstrong (TB)
PS: Jahan Dotson (WAS), George Pickens (PIT), Akiem Hicks (TB), Jamal Agnew (JAX)*, Alec Pierce (IND)

Scranton Papermakers (Owner: Scalamania)
Scranton+Papermakers.gif
QB: Kyler Murray (ARI)
RB: Josh Jacobs (LV), Damien Harris (NE)
FB: Keith Smith (ATL)
TE: Pat Freiermuth (PIT)
WR: Davante Adams (LV), DeAndre Hopkins (ARI), Darnell Mooney (CHI)
OT: Elgton Jenkins (GB), Jake Matthews (ATL)
OG: Chris Lindstrom (ATL), Connor Williams (MIA)
C; Matt Paradis (FA)
DE: Joey Bosa (LAC), Cameron Jordan (NO)
DT: Christian Wilkins (MIA), Dexter Lawrence (NYG)
OLB: Nick Bolton (KC), Jamie Collins (NE)
MLB: Kyle Van Noy (LAC)
CB: Jaire Alexander (GB), Byron Jones (MIA)
SS: Vonn Bell (CIN)
FS: Trevon Moehrig (LV)
K: Chris Boswell (PIT)
P: Jake Bailey (NE)
HC: Jim Harbaugh (FA)
OC: Nick Sirianni (PHI)
DC: Raheem Morris (LAR)
STC: Brian Schneider (SF)
PS: Baker Mayfield (CLE), Andre Roberts (CAR)*, Irv Smith Jr. (MIN), Rasul Douglas (GB), Arnold Ebiketie (ATL)

Phoenix Rattlers (Owner: bucsfan333)
Phoenix%2BRattlers.gif
QB: Kirk Cousins (MIN)
RB: Saquon Barkley (NYG), Antonio Gibson (WAS)
FB: Andy Janovich (HOU)
TE: Austin Hooper (TEN)
WR: Mike Evans (TB), Deebo Samuel (SF)*, JuJu Smith-Schuster (KC)
OT: Tristan Wirfs (TB), Dion Dawkins (BUF)
OG: Joel Bitonio (CLE), Kevin Zeitler (BAL)
C; Frank Ragnow (DET)
DE: Shelby Harris (SEA), Matthew Ioannidis (CAR)
NT: Linval Joseph (FA)
OLB: Shaquil Barrett (TB), Preston Smith (GB)
ILB: Darius Leonard (IND), Eric Kendricks (MIN)
CB: Marshon Lattimore (NO), Kendall Fuller (WAS)
SS: Jimmie Ward (SF)
FS: Adrian Amos (GB)
K: Robbie Gould (SF)
P: Cameron Johnston (HOU)
HC: Nick Saban (FA)
OC: Frank Reich (IND)
DC: Wade Phillips (FA)
STC: Chris Horton (BAL)
PS: Joe Tryon-Shoyinka (TB), Alex Highsmith (PIT), Carl Lawson (NYJ), Cameron Thomas (ARI), Trevis Gipson (CHI)

New Zealand Blobfish (Owner: EaglesPeteC)
fiCyxiq.png
QB: Derek Carr (LV)
RB: D'Andre Swift (DET), Kenneth Walker III (SEA)
FB: Rhamondre Stevenson (NE)
TE: Zach Ertz (ARI)
WR: Mike Williams (LAC), Jaylen Waddle (MIA)*, DeVonta Smith (PHI)
OT: Garett Bolles (DEN), Laremy Tunsil (HOU)
OG: Trai Turner (WAS), Dalton Risner (DEN)
C; Erik McCoy (NO)
DE: Chase Young (WAS), Brian Burns (CAR)
DT: Quinnen Williams (NYJ), D.J. Reader (CIN)
OLB: Jeremy Chinn (CAR), Devin Lloyd (JAX)
MLB: Jerome Baker (MIA)
CB: Denzel Ward (CLE), Sauce Gardner (NYJ)
SS: Tyrann Mathieu (NO)
FS: Jessie Bates (CIN)
K: Jason Sanders (MIA)
P: Mitch Wishnowsky (SF)
HC: Zac Taylor (CIN)
OC: Eric Bieniemy (KC)
DC: Dennis Allen (NO)
STC: Cameron Achord (NE)
PS: Jalen Hurts (PHI), Courtland Sutton (DEN), Devin Bush (PIT), Cole Beasley (FA), L'Jarius Sneed (KC)

Lake Minnewanka Ice Orcas (Owner: The Orca)
izJlQju.png
QB: Tua Tagovailoa (MIA)
RB: Christian McCaffrey (CAR), Clyde Edwards-Helaire (KC)
FB: Alex Armah (WAS)
TE: Rob Gronkowski (FA)
WR: CeeDee Lamb (DAL), Kadarius Toney (NYG), A.J. Green (ARI)
OT: Orlando Brown Jr. (KC), Evan Neal (NYG)
OG: Laken Tomlinson (NYJ), Will Hernandez (ARI)
C; Connor McGovern (NYJ)
DE: Frank Clark (KC), Jonathan Greenard (HOU)
NT: Kenny Clark (GB)
OLB: T.J. Watt (PIT), Harold Landry (TEN)
ILB: Jayon Brown (LV), Joe Schobert (FA)
CB: Kaiir Elam (BUF), Jamel Dean (TB)
SS: Chauncey Gardner-Johnson (NO)
FS: Jordan Fuller (LAR)
K: Evan McPherson (CIN)
P: Corey Bojorquez (CLE)
HC: Sean McVay (LAR)
OC: Liam Coen (LAR)
DC: Joe Barry (GB)
STC: Joe DeCamillis (LAR)
PS: Greg Newsome II (CLE), Anthony Schwartz (CLE)*, Dante Fowler Jr. (DAL), Zachary Carter (CIN), Dameon Pierce (HOU)

Indianapolis Predators (Owner: RandyMossIsBoss)
ysIAyyV.gif
QB: Justin Herbert (LAC)
RB: Alvin Kamara (NO), James Conner (ARI)
FB: Elijhaa Penny (FA)
TE: Dallas Goedert (PHI)
WR: Calvin Ridley (ATL), Robert Woods (TEN), DeVante Parker (NE)
OT: Jack Conklin (CLE), Taylor Lewan (TEN)
OG: Alex Cappa (CIN), Richie Incognito (FA)
C; Rodney Hudson (ARI)
DE: Khalil Mack (LAC), Myles Garrett (CLE)
DT: DeForest Buckner (IND), Sheldon Richardson (FA)
OLB: Patrick Queen (BAL), Lorenzo Carter (ATL)
MLB: Bobby Wagner (LAR)
CB: Casey Hayward (ATL), James Bradberry (PHI)
SS: Harrison Smith (MIN)
FS: John Johnson (CLE)
K: Jake Elliott (PHI)
P: Bradley Pinion (FA)
HC: Matt LaFleur (GB)
OC: Kliff Kingsbury (ARI)
DC: Matt Patricia (NE)
STC: Wes Welker (FA)
PS: Leo Chenal (KC), Malik Willis (TEN), Devonte Wyatt (GB), Raheem Mostert (MIA)*, Wan'Dale Robinson (NYG)

Freiburg Venom (Owner: SirA1)
Cobra.png
QB: Matthew Stafford (LAR)
RB: Derrick Henry (TEN), Adrian Peterson (FA)
FB: Kyle Juszczyk (SF)
TE: Jonnu Smith (NE)
WR: Adam Thielen (MIN), Jarvis Landry (NO), Marquise Brown (ARI)*
OT: Lane Johnson (PHI), Cam Robinson (JAX)
OG: David DeCastro (FA), Zion Johnson (LAC)
C; Ryan Kelly (IND)
DE: Maxx Crosby (LV), Melvin Ingram (MIA)
DT: Derrick Brown (CAR), D.J. Jones (DEN)
OLB: Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoah (CLE), Dont'a Hightower (FA)
MLB: Roquan Smith (CHI)
CB: Jaycee Horn (CAR), Darious Williams (JAX)
SS: Marcus Maye (NO)
FS: Devin McCourty (NE)
K: Brandon McManus (DEN)
P: Lachlan Edwards (FA)
HC: Josh McDaniels (LV)
OC: Arthur Smith (ATL)
DC: Dan Quinn (DAL)
STC: Dave Toub (KC)
PS: Gus Bradley (IND), Zamir White (LV), Tyler Smith (DAL), Marquez Valdes-Scantling (KC), Russell Gage (TB)

Egypt Starfalls (Owner: El Ramster)
Egypt%2BStarfalls.gif
QB: Deshaun Watson (CLE)
RB: David Montgomery (CHI), A.J. Dillon (GB)
FB: Alexander Mattison (MIN)
TE: Evan Engram (JAX)
WR: D.J. Moore (CAR), Amari Cooper (CLE), Corey Davis (NYJ)
OT: Jordan Mailata (PHI), Rob Havenstein (LAR)
OG: Austin Corbett (CAR), Joseph Noteboom (LAR)
C; Brian Allen (LAR)
DE: Danielle Hunter (MIN), Markus Golden (ARI)
DT: Aaron Donald (LAR), Denico Autry (TEN)
OLB: Haason Reddick (PHI), Kenneth Murray (LAC)
MLB: Deion Jones (ATL)
CB: Xavien Howard (MIA), J.C. Jackson (LAC)
SS: Adrian Phillips (NE)
FS: Amani Hooker (TEN)
K: Matt Gay (LAR)
P: J.K. Scott (LAC)
HC: Kevin Stefanski (CLE)
OC: Matt Rhule (CAR)
DC: Brandon Staley (LAC)
STC: Richard Hightower (CHI)
PS: Lewis Cine (MIN), Brandon Powell (LAR)*, Bryce Callahan (LAC), Jared Goff (DET), Ernest Jones (LAR)

Remaining Players List

Below is a list of players currently available to be drafted. Keep in mind this list is only to give you a rough idea of who is available. You can draft any active player, even if he is not on this list (please check however if this player isn't already picked or was used as a keeper... Use CTRL+F to find certain players, best to use their last name). Further, you can draft a player at a different position than he is listed here (for example, you can choose to play a 3-4 OLB at 4-3 DE if you wish). Simply specify when you make the selection which position you'd like him assigned.

Also, sometimes I've noticed I forget to remove players who get drafted. I'm not perfect, but I do the best I can. Please double-check before making your selection. Using a simple CTRL + F to search the first post to see of a player is already on a roster will suffice. Also, please tell me of any errors in this list via PM if you can. Thanks!


Quarterback:
Tyrod Taylor (NYG)
Gardner Minshew (PHI)
Sam Howell (WAS)
Taylor Heinicke (WAS)
Sam Darnold (CAR)
Matt Corral (CAR)
Marcus Mariota (ATL)
Kyle Trask (TB)
Blaine Gabbert (TB)
Taysom Hill (NO)
Andy Dalton (NO)
Kellen Mond (MIN)
Sean Mannion (MIN)
Trevor Siemian (CHI)
Jordan Love (GB)
Colt McCoy (ARI)
Jimmy Garoppolo (SF)
Geno Smith (SEA)
Drew Lock (SEA)
John Wolford (LAR)
Chase Daniel (LAC)
Nick Mullens (LV)
Jarrett Stidham (LV)
Chad Henne (KC)
Mitchell Trubisky (PIT)
Mason Rudolph (PIT)
Tyler Huntley (BAL)
Brett Hundley (BAL)
Brandon Allen (CIN)
Jacoby Brissett (CLE)
Teddy Bridgewater (MIA)
Brian Hoyer (NE)
Joe Flacco (NYJ)
Nick Foles (IND)
Jeff Driskel (HOU)
A.J. McCarron (FA)
Blake Bortles (FA)
Cam Newton (FA)
Colin Kaepernick (FA)
Jake Fromm (FA)
Jake Luton (FA)
Josh Rosen (FA)
Kyle Allen (FA)
Mike Glennon (FA)
Robert Griffin III (FA)
Sam Bradford (FA)

Runningback:
Matt Breida (NYG)
Boston Scott (PHI)
Brian Robinson (WAS)
Chuba Hubbard (CAR)
D'Onta Foreman (CAR)
Damien Williams (ATL)
Giovani Bernard (TB)
Rachaad White (TB)
Mark Ingram (NO)
Darrynton Evans (CHI)
Jamaal Williams (DET)
Darrel Williams (ARI)
Eno Benjamin (ARI)
Tyrion Davis-Price (SF)
Trey Sermon (SF)
Darrell Henderson (LAR)
Isaiah Spiller (LAC)
Kenyan Drake (LV)
Ameer Abdullah (LV)
Ronald Jones (KC)
Benny Snell (PIT)
Mike Davis (BAL)
Samaje Perine (CIN)
D'Ernest Johnson (CLE)
Chase Edmonds (MIA)
Myles Gaskin (MIA)
Salvon Ahmed (MIA)
James White (NE)
Tevin Coleman (NYJ)
Devin Singletary (BUF)
Zack Moss (BUF)
Duke Johnson (BUF)
Hassan Haskins (TEN)
Phillip Lindsay (IND)
Marlon Mack (HOU)
Rex Burkhead (HOU)
Alex Collins (FA)
Alfred Morris (FA)
Carlos Hyde (FA)
Corey Clement (FA)
David Johnson (FA)
Derrius Guice (FA)
Devonta Freeman (FA)
Eddie Lacy (FA)
Jaylen Samuels (FA)
Jordan Howard (FA)
Justin Jackson (FA)
Kerryon Johnson (FA)
Lamar Miller (FA)
Latavius Murray (FA)
Le'Veon Bell (FA)
Malcolm Brown (FA)
Peyton Barber (FA)
Royce Freeman (FA)
T.J. Yeldon (FA)
Tarik Cohen (FA)
Todd Gurley (FA)
Ty Johnson (FA)
Ty Montgomery (FA)
Wayne Gallman (FA)

Fullback:
Jeremiah Hall (NYG)
Ryan Nall (DAL)
Nick Ralston (DAL)
Giovanni Ricci (CAR)
Adam Prentice (NO)
Jason Cabinda (DET)
Nick Bellore (SEA)
Gabe Nabers (LAC)
Andrew Beck (DEN)
Michael Burton (KC)
Johnny Stanton (CLE)
Cethan Carter (MIA)
Nick Bawden (NYJ)
Tory Carter (TEN)
Bruce Miller (FA)
Chandler Cox (FA)
MyCole Pruitt (FA)
Tommy Bohanon (FA)
Tre Madden (FA)

Tight End:
Ricky Seals-Jones (NYG)
Jordan Akins (NYG)
Jack Stoll (PHI)
John Bates (WAS)
Tommy Tremble (CAR)
Ian Thomas (CAR)
Anthony Firkser (ATL)
Cameron Brate (TB)
Cade Otton (TB)
Adam Trautman (NO)
Nick Vannett (NO)
Johnny Mundt (MIN)
James O'Shaughnessy (CHI)
Ryan Griffin (CHI)
Robert Tonyan (GB)
Josiah Deguara (GB)
Devin Funchess (DET)
Maxx Williams (ARI)
Tyler Kroft (SF)
Will Dissly (SEA)
Brycen Hopkins (LAR)
Gerald Everett (LAC)
Tre' McKitty (LAC)
Albert Okwuegbunam (DEN)
Greg Dulcich (DEN)
Jacob Hollister (LV)
Nick Boyle (BAL)
Hayden Hurst (CIN)
Drew Sample (CIN)
Hunter Long (MIA)
Adam Shaheen (MIA)
Durham Smythe (MIA)
C.J. Uzomah (NYJ)
Jeremy Ruckert (NYJ)
Trevon Wesco (NYJ)
Tyler Conklin (NYJ)
Geoff Swaim (TEN)
Mo Alie-Cox (IND)
Jelani Woods (IND)
Kylen Granson (IND)
Brevin Jordan (HOU)
Pharaoh Brown (HOU)
Dan Arnold (JAX)
Chris Manhertz (JAX)
Chris Herndon (FA)
Darren Fells (FA)
Delanie Walker (FA)
Ed Dickson (FA)
Eric Ebron (FA)
Jeremy Sprinkle (FA)
Jesse James (FA)
Jimmy Graham (FA)
Kahale Warring (FA)
Kyle Rudolph (FA)
Lance Kendricks (FA)
Luke Stocker (FA)
Richard C. Rodgers (FA)
Ryan Izzo (FA)
Tim Tebow (FA)
Tyler Eifert (FA)

Wide Receiver:
Sterling Shepard (NYG)
Darius Slayton (NYG)
Jalen Reagor (PHI)
Zach Pascal (PHI)
James Washington (DAL)
Jalen Tolbert (DAL)
Curtis Samuel (WAS)
Dyami Brown (WAS)
Alex Erickson (WAS)
Robby Anderson (CAR)
Terrace Marshall Jr. (CAR)
Bryan Edwards (ATL)
Auden Tate (ATL)
Olamide Zaccheaus (ATL)
Damiere Byrd (ATL)
Scotty Miller (TB)
Breshad Perriman (TB)
Tre'Quan Smith (NO)
K.J. Osborn (MIN)
Albert Wilson (MIN)
Bisi Johnson (MIN)
Byron Pringle (CHI)
Equanimeous St. Brown (CHI)
Velus Jones (CHI)
Randall Cobb (GB)
Allen Lazard (GB)
Amari Rodgers (GB)
Kalif Raymond (DET)
Josh Reynolds (DET)
Rondale Moore (ARI)
Andy Isabella (ARI)
Jauan Jennings (SF)
Danny Gray (SF)
Ray-Ray McCloud (SF)
D'Wayne Eskridge (SEA)
Tutu Atwell (LAR)
Jalen Guyton (LAC)
Josh Palmer (LAC)
K.J. Hamler (DEN)
Keelan Cole (LV)
Demarcus Robinson (LV)
Mack Hollins (LV)
Josh Gordon (KC)
Miles Boykin (PIT)
Anthony Miller (PIT)
James Proche (BAL)
Trent Taylor (CIN)
Jakeem Grant (CLE)
David Bell (CLE)
Cedrick Wilson Jr. (MIA)
Preston Williams (MIA)
Jakobi Meyers (NE)
Nelson Agholor (NE)
Tyquan Thornton (NE)
N'Keal Harry (NE)
Denzel Mims (NYJ)
Jamison Crowder (BUF)
Tavon Austin (BUF)
Cameron Batson (TEN)
Nick Westbrook-Ikhine (TEN)
Parris Campbell (IND)
Chris Conley (HOU)
Nico Collins (HOU)
Laviska Shenault (JAX)
Zay Jones (JAX)
Laquon Treadwell (JAX)
Allen Hurns (FA)
Alshon Jeffery (FA)
Antonio Callaway (FA)
Corey Coleman (FA)
DaeSean Hamilton (FA)
Danny Amendola (FA)
Dede Westbrook (FA)
DeSean Jackson (FA)
Dez Bryant (FA)
Donte Moncrief (FA)
Dontrelle Inman (FA)
Emmanuel Sanders (FA)
Geronimo Allison (FA)
Golden Tate (FA)
Greg Ward (FA)
Hakeem Nicks (FA)
Henry Ruggs (FA)
Jalen Hurd (FA)
John Brown (FA)
John Ross (FA)
Keke Coutee (FA)
Kelvin Benjamin (FA)
Kenny Stills (FA)
Marqise Lee (FA)
Marquise Goodwin (FA)
Mike Wallace (FA)
Mohamed Sanu (FA)
T.Y. Hilton (FA)
Travis Fulgham (FA)

Offensive Tackle:
Matt Peart (NYG)
Andre Dillard (PHI)
Terence Steele (DAL)
Cameron Erving (CAR)
Brady Christensen (CAR)
Kaleb McGary (ATL)
Germain Ifedi (ATL)
Robert Hainsey (TB)
James Hurst (NO)
Jesse Davis (MIN)
Teven Jenkins (CHI)
Larry Borom (CHI)
Julie'n Davenport (CHI)
Zach Tom (GB)
D.J. Humphries (ARI)
Kelvin Beachum (ARI)
Joshua Jones (ARI)
Jake Curhan (SEA)
Abraham Lucas (SEA)
Storm Norton (LAC)
Trey Pipkins (LAC)
Billy Turner (DEN)
Alex Leatherwood (LV)
Brandon Parker (LV)
Lucas Niang (KC)
Geron Christian (KC)
Dan Moore Jr. (PIT)
Chuks Okorafor (PIT)
Joe Haeg (PIT)
Morgan Moses (BAL)
Chris Hubbard (CLE)
Austin Jackson (MIA)
Greg Little (MIA)
Yodny Cajuste (NE)
George Fant (NYJ)
Chuma Edoga (NYJ)
Spencer Brown (BUF)
David Quessenberry (BUF)
Bobby Hart (BUF)
Dillon Radunz (TEN)
Nicholas Petit-Frere (TEN)
Matt Pryor (IND)
Dennis Kelly (IND)
Tytus Howard (HOU)
Jawaan Taylor (JAX)
Walker Little (JAX)
Andre Smith (FA)
Austin Howard (FA)
Bobby Massie (FA)
Brandon Shell (FA)
Breno Giacomini (FA)
Brent Qvale (FA)
Cedric Ogbuehi (FA)
Cordy Glenn (FA)
D.J. Fluker (FA)
Demar Dotson (FA)
Jason Spriggs (FA)
Marcus Cannon (FA)
Matt Kalil (FA)
Nate Solder (FA)
Ryan Schraeder (FA)
Sam Tevi (FA)
Ty Nsekhe (FA)

Offensive Guard:
Max Garcia (NYG)
Mark Glowinski (NYG)
Joshua Ezeudu (NYG)
Shane Lemieux (NYG)
Isaac Seumalo (PHI)
Jack Driscoll (PHI)
Connor J. McGovern (DAL)
Pat Elflein (CAR)
John Miller (CAR)
Mike Jordan (CAR)
Jalen Mayfield (ATL)
Luke Goedeke (TB)
Andrus Peat (NO)
Forrest Lamp (NO)
Ezra Cleveland (MIN)
Ed Ingram (MIN)
Wyatt Davis (MIN)
Dakota Dozier (CHI)
Royce Newman (GB)
Jon Runyan Jr. (GB)
Sean Rhyan (GB)
Jonah Jackson (DET)
Halapoulivaati Vaitai (DET)
Justin Pugh (ARI)
Justin Murray (ARI)
Aaron Banks (SF)
Daniel Brunskill (SF)
Damien Lewis (SEA)
David Edwards (LAR)
Bobby Evans (LAR)
Logan Bruss (LAR)
Graham Glasgow (DEN)
Tom Compton (DEN)
Jermaine Eluemunor (LV)
Denzelle Good (LV)
Dylan Parham (LV)
Kevin Dotson (PIT)
Tyre Phillips (BAL)
Ben Cleveland (BAL)
Ben Powers (BAL)
Liam Eichenberg (MIA)
Solomon Kindley (MIA)
Cole Strange (NE)
Dan Feeney (NYJ)
Nate Herbig (NYJ)
Cody Ford (BUF)
Ryan Bates (BUF)
Greg Van Roten (BUF)
Jamarco Jones (TEN)
Nate Davis (TEN)
Aaron Brewer (TEN)
Bernhard Raimann (IND)
A.J. Cann (HOU)
Max Scharping (HOU)
Ben Bartch (JAX)
Brian Winters (FA)
Caleb Benenoch (FA)
Chance Warmack (FA)
Earl Watford (FA)
Ereck Flowers (FA)
James Carpenter (FA)
Jamil Douglas (FA)
Justin McCray (FA)
Kelechi Osemele (FA)
Kraig Urbik (FA)
Kyle Long (FA)
Lane Taylor (FA)
Larry Warford (FA)
Vladimir Ducasse (FA)
Wes Martin (FA)
Xavier Su'a-Filo (FA)

Center:
Jon Feliciano (NYG)
Nick Gates (NYG)
Cam Jurgens (PHI)
Tyler Biadasz (DAL)
Matt Hennessy (ATL)
Garrett Bradbury (MIN)
Lucas Patrick (CHI)
Sam Mustipher (CHI)
Josh Myers (GB)
Evan Brown (DET)
Jake Brendel (SF)
Austin Blythe (SEA)
Lloyd Cushenberry (DEN)
Quinn Meinerz (DEN)
Andre James (LV)
Mason Cole (PIT)
Kendrick Green (PIT)
Ted Karras (CIN)
Ethan Pocic (CLE)
Michael Deiter (MIA)
Justin Britt (HOU)
Luke Fortner (JAX)
Austin Reiter (FA)
Billy Price (FA)
Hroniss Grasu (FA)
Jonotthan Harrison (FA)
Matt Skura (FA)
Russell Bodine (FA)
Ryan Kalil (FA)
Trey Hopkins (FA)

Defensive End:
Derek Barnett (PHI)
Sam Williams (DAL)
Neville Gallimore (DAL)
Chauncey Golston (DAL)
Yetur Gross-Matos (CAR)
Ta'Quon Graham (ATL)
William Gholston (TB)
Tanoh Kpassagnon (NO)
Payton Turner (NO)
Taco Charlton (NO)
Harrison Phillips (MIN)
Patrick Jones II (MIN)
Jonathan Bullard (MIN)
D.J. Wonnum (MIN)
Al-Quadin Muhammad (CHI)
Mario Edwards Jr. (CHI)
Dean Lowry (GB)
Michael Brockers (DET)
Julian Okwara (DET)
Joshua Paschal (DET)
Levi Onwuzurike (DET)
Zach Allen (ARI)
Kingsley Keke (ARI)
Kerry Hyder (SF)
Kemoko Turay (SF)
L.J. Collier (SEA)
Boye Mafe (SEA)
Darrell Taylor (SEA)
Michael Hoecht (LAR)
Jerry Tillery (LAC)
Morgan Fox (LAC)
Dre'Mont Jones (DEN)
Clelin Ferrell (LV)
Malcolm Koonce (LV)
Chris Wormley (PIT)
Montravius Adams (PIT)
Justin Madubuike (BAL)
Sam Hubbard (CIN)
Noah Spence (CIN)
Joseph Ossai (CIN)
Chase Winovich (CLE)
Alex Wright (CLE)
Daeshon Hall (MIA)
Zach Sieler (MIA)
Deatrich Wise Jr. (NE)
Lawrence Guy (NE)
Jabari Zuniga (NYJ)
Jacob Martin (NYJ)
Vinny Curry (NYJ)
A.J. Epenesa (BUF)
Shaq Lawson (BUF)
Boogie Basham (BUF)
Da'Shawn Hand (TEN)
Jachai Polite (TEN)
Dayo Odeyingbo (IND)
Ben Banogu (IND)
Ifeadi Odenigbo (IND)
Rasheem Green (HOU)
Mario Addison (HOU)
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo (HOU)
Malcom Brown (JAX)
Arden Key (JAX)
Roy Robertson-Harris (JAX)
Adam Gotsis (FA)
Adrian Clayborn (FA)
Alex Okafor (FA)
Carl Nassib (FA)
Carlos Dunlap (FA)
Datone Jones (FA)
Derek Rivers (FA)
Derek Wolfe (FA)
Dion Jordan (FA)
Everson Griffen (FA)
Ezekiel Ansah (FA)
Henry Anderson (FA)
Jabaal Sheard (FA)
Margus Hunt (FA)
Mario Williams (FA)
Muhammad Wilkerson (FA)
Robert Nkemdiche (FA)
Shamar Stephen (FA)
Stephen Weatherly (FA)
Takkarist McKinley (FA)

Defensive Tackle:
Justin Ellis (NYG)
Jihad Ward (NYG)
Milton Williams (PHI)
Carlos Watkins (DAL)
Trysten Hill (DAL)
Osa Odighizuwa (DAL)
Phidarian Mathis (WAS)
Marlon Davidson (ATL)
Shy Tuttle (NO)
Dalvin Tomlinson (MIN)
Armon Watts (MIN)
Angelo Blackson (CHI)
Justin Jones (CHI)
Mike Pennel (CHI)
Jarran Reed (GB)
Tedarrell Slaton (GB)
Alim McNeill (DET)
Corey Peters (ARI)
Rashard Lawrence (ARI)
Maurice Hurst (SF)
Quinton Jefferson (SEA)
Al Woods (SEA)
Bryan Mone (SEA)
Bobby Brown (LAR)
Austin H. Johnson (LAC)
Christian Covington (LAC)
McTelvin Agim (DEN)
Mike Purcell (DEN)
Bilal Nichols (LV)
Johnathan Hankins (LV)
Vernon Butler (LV)
Derrick Nnadi (KC)
Khalen Saunders (KC)
Tyson Alualu (PIT)
DeMarvin Leal (PIT)
Travis Jones (BAL)
Taven Bryan (CLE)
Jordan Elliott (CLE)
Perrion Winfrey (CLE)
Raekwon Davis (MIA)
John Jenkins (MIA)
Davon Godchaux (NE)
Sheldon Rankins (NYJ)
Solomon Thomas (NYJ)
DaQuan Jones (BUF)
Jordan Phillips (BUF)
Tim Settle (BUF)
Teair Tart (TEN)
Tyquan Lewis (IND)
Ross Blacklock (HOU)
Maliek Collins (HOU)
Foley Fatukasi (JAX)
DaVon Hamilton (JAX)
Akeem Spence (FA)
Andrew Billings (FA)
Brandon J. Williams (FA)
Brandon Mebane (FA)
Damion Square (FA)
Danny Shelton (FA)
David Irving (FA)
Deadrin Senat (FA)
Eddie Goldman (FA)
Hassan Ridgeway (FA)
Kawann Short (FA)
Malik Jackson (FA)
Malik McDowell (FA)
Marcell Dareus (FA)
Ra'Shede Hageman (FA)
Sharrif Floyd (FA)
Star Lotulelei (FA)
Tyeler Davison (FA)

Outside Linebacker:
Kyzir White (PHI)
Tarell Basham (DAL)
David Mayo (WAS)
Cory Littleton (CAR)
Marquis Haynes (CAR)
Mykal Walker (ATL)
DeAngelo Malone (ATL)
Zack Baun (NO)
Brian Asamoah (MIN)
Nicholas Morrow (CHI)
Romeo Okwara (DET)
Charles Harris (DET)
Devon Kennard (ARI)
Nick Vigil (ARI)
Myjai Sanders (ARI)
Dre Greenlaw (SF)
Samson Ebukam (SF)
Drake Jackson (SF)
Uchenna Nwosu (SEA)
Terrell Lewis (LAR)
Justin Hollins (LAR)
Malik Reed (DEN)
Divine Deablo (LV)
Kyler Fackrell (LV)
Willie Gay Jr. (KC)
Genard Avery (PIT)
Tyus Bowser (BAL)
David Ojabo (BAL)
Akeem Davis-Gaither (CIN)
Sione Takitaki (CLE)
Andrew Van Ginkel (MIA)
Brennan Scarlett (MIA)
Sam Eguavoen (MIA)
Anfernee Jennings (NE)
Josh Uche (NE)
Mack Wilson (NE)
Quincy Williams (NYJ)
Kamu Grugier-Hill (HOU)
Kevin Pierre-Louis (HOU)
Blake Cashman (HOU)
Christian Harris (HOU)
K'Lavon Chaisson (JAX)
A.J. Klein (FA)
Aldon Smith (FA)
Ben Gedeon (FA)
Brooks Reed (FA)
Bruce Irvin (FA)
Cameron Wake (FA)
Christian Jones (FA)
Dan Skuta (FA)
Darron Lee (FA)
Dorian O'Daniel (FA)
Jeremiah Attaochu (FA)
Jordan Evans (FA)
Jordan Willis (FA)
Kamalei Correa (FA)
Malcolm Smith (FA)
Pernell McPhee (FA)
Ryan Kerrigan (FA)
Telvin Smith (FA)
Vic Beasley (FA)

Inside Linebacker:
Tae Crowder (NYG)
Oshane Ximines (NYG)
Damone Clark (DAL)
Damien Wilson (CAR)
Rashaan Evans (ATL)
Pete Werner (NO)
Chazz Surratt (MIN)
Krys Barnes (GB)
Jarrad Davis (DET)
Alex Anzalone (DET)
Derrick Barnes (DET)
Dennis Gardeck (ARI)
Oren Burks (SF)
Cody Barton (SEA)
Drue Tranquill (LAC)
Troy Reeder (LAC)
Baron Browning (DEN)
Kenny Young (LV)
Micah Kiser (LV)
Jermaine Carter (KC)
Josh Bynes (BAL)
Germaine Pratt (CIN)
Anthony Walker (CLE)
Jacob Phillips (CLE)
Elandon Roberts (MIA)
Channing Tindall (MIA)
Jahlani Tavai (NE)
Raekwon McMillan (NE)
Terrel Bernard (BUF)
Monty Rice (TEN)
Zaire Franklin (IND)
Christian Kirksey (HOU)
Jalen Reeves-Maybin (HOU)
Chad Muma (JAX)
Alec Ogletree (FA)
Avery Williamson (FA)
Benardrick McKinney (FA)
Brandon M. Marshall (FA)
Danny Trevathan (FA)
Deone Bucannon (FA)
Jake Ryan (FA)
Jon Bostic (FA)
Kevin Minter (FA)
Kiko Alonso (FA)
L.J. Fort (FA)
Malik Jefferson (FA)
Nick Kwiatkoski (FA)
Nigel Bradham (FA)
Patrick Onwuasor (FA)
Reggie Ragland (FA)
Zach Brown (FA)

Cornerback:
Aaron Robinson (NYG)
Cordale Flott (NYG)
Avonte Maddox (PHI)
Anthony Brown (DAL)
Nahshon Wright (DAL)
Kelvin Joseph (DAL)
Benjamin St-Juste (WAS)
Corn Elder (WAS)
Donte Jackson (CAR)
Isaiah Oliver (ATL)
Kendall Sheffield (ATL)
Logan Ryan (TB)
Sean Murphy-Bunting (TB)
Ross Cockrell (TB)
Bradley Roby (NO)
Alontae Taylor (NO)
Paulson Adebo (NO)
Nate Hairston (MIN)
Cameron Dantzler (MIN)
Kindle Vildor (CHI)
Tavon Young (CHI)
Mike Hughes (DET)
Ifeatu Melifonwu (DET)
Marco Wilson (ARI)
Joshua Jackson (ARI)
Jason Verrett (SF)
Dontae Johnson (SF)
Ambry Thomas (SF)
Sidney Jones (SEA)
Artie Burns (SEA)
Justin Coleman (SEA)
David Long (LAR)
Troy Hill (LAR)
Robert Rochell (LAR)
Michael Davis (LAC)
Ronald Darby (DEN)
Michael Ojemudia (DEN)
K'Waun Williams (DEN)
Blessuan Austin (DEN)
Trayvon Mullen (LV)
Rock Ya-Sin (LV)
Nate Hobbs (LV)
Darius Phillips (LV)
Rashad Fenton (KC)
DeAndre Baker (KC)
Levi Wallace (PIT)
Ahkello Witherspoon (PIT)
Justin Layne (PIT)
Cameron Sutton (PIT)
Kyle Fuller (BAL)
Brandon Stephens (BAL)
Iman Marshall (BAL)
Eli Apple (CIN)
Cam Taylor-Britt (CIN)
Mike Hilton (CIN)
Tre Flowers (CIN)
Martin Emerson (CLE)
Greedy Williams (CLE)
Noah Igbinoghene (MIA)
Nik Needham (MIA)
Malcolm Butler (NE)
Jalen Mills (NE)
Marcus Jones (NE)
Terrance Mitchell (NE)
Jonathan Jones (NE)
Joejuan Williams (NE)
Bryce Hall (NYJ)
Brandin Echols (NYJ)
Javelin Guidry (NYJ)
Taron Johnson (BUF)
Elijah Molden (TEN)
Roger McCreary (TEN)
Buster Skrine (TEN)
Desmond King (HOU)
Steven Nelson (HOU)
Fabian Moreau (HOU)
Isaac Yiadom (HOU)
Tyson Campbell (JAX)
Tre Herndon (JAX)
A.J. Bouye (FA)
Adonis Alexander (FA)
Bashaud Breeland (FA)
Blidi Wreh-Wilson (FA)
Darqueze Dennard (FA)
Desmond Trufant (FA)
Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie (FA)
Dre Kirkpatrick (FA)
Gareon Conley (FA)
Jimmy Smith (FA)
Josh Norman (FA)
Kevin King (FA)
Mackensie Alexander (FA)
Pierre Desir (FA)
Prince Amukamara (FA)
Robert Alford (FA)
T.J. Carrie (FA)
Vernon Hargreaves III (FA)

Strong Safety:
Julian Love (NYG)
Jaquiski Tartt (PHI)
Juston Burris (CAR)
Richie Grant (ATL)
Keanu Neal (TB)
Mike Edwards (TB)
Jaquan Brisker (CHI)
Darnell Savage (GB)
Will Harris (DET)
DeShon Elliott (DET)
Jalen Thompson (ARI)
Josh Jones (SEA)
Taylor Rapp (LAR)
Johnathan Abram (LV)
Duron Harmon (LV)
Justin Reid (KC)
Lonnie Johnson (KC)
Bryan Cook (KC)
Terrell Edmunds (PIT)
Karl Joseph (PIT)
Damontae Kazee (PIT)
Chuck Clark (BAL)
Tony Jefferson (BAL)
Michael Thomas (CIN)
Ronnie Harrison (CLE)
Eric Rowe (MIA)
Jabrill Peppers (NE)
Ashtyn Davis (NYJ)
Nick Cross (IND)
Eric Murray (HOU)
Rudy Ford (JAX)
Bradley McDougald (FA)
Calvin Pryor (FA)
Clayton Geathers (FA)
Dane Cruikshank (FA)
Derrick Kindred (FA)
Deshazor Everett (FA)
HaHa Clinton-Dix (FA)
Jahleel Addae (FA)
Nate Ebner (FA)
Reshad Jones (FA)
Su'a Cravens (FA)
T.J. Ward (FA)

Free Safety:
K'Von Wallace (PHI)
Marcus Epps (PHI)
Erik Harris (ATL)
Daniel Sorensen (NO)
Tracy Walker (DET)
Deionte Thompson (ARI)
Tarvarius Moore (SF)
Marquise Blair (SEA)
Terrell Burgess (LAR)
J.T. Woods (LAC)
Juan Thornhill (KC)
Grant Delpit (CLE)
Kerby Joseph (CLE)
Brandon Jones (MIA)
Sheldrick Redwine (MIA)
Jordan Whitehead (NYJ)
Lamarcus Joyner (NYJ)
Rodney McLeod (IND)
Armani Watts (IND)
M.J. Stewart (HOU)
Rayshawn Jenkins (JAX)
Andre Cisco (JAX)
Antoine Bethea (FA)
D.J. Swearinger (FA)
Damarious Randall (FA)
Jairus Byrd (FA)
Jason McCourty (FA)
Josh Evans (FA)
Mo Alexander (FA)
Obi Melifonwu (FA)
T.J. Green (FA)
Tre Boston (FA)

Kicker:
Chris Naggar (DAL)
Joey Slye (WAS)
Zane Gonzalez (CAR)
Greg Joseph (MIN)
Cairo Santos (CHI)
Mason Crosby (GB)
Austin Seibert (DET)
Jason Myers (SEA)
Cade York (CLE)
Randy Bullock (TEN)
Ka'Imi Fairbairn (HOU)
Ryan Santoso (JAX)
Aldrick Rosas (FA)
Chase McLaughlin (FA)
Cody Parkey (FA)
Connor Barth (FA)
Dan Bailey (FA)
Eddy Pineiro (FA)
Giorgio Tavecchio (FA)
Josh Lambo (FA)
Justin Rohrwasser (FA)
Kaare Vedvik (FA)
Kai Forbath (FA)
Matt Ammendola (FA)
Matt Bryant (FA)
Mike Nugent (FA)
Quinn Nordin (FA)
Sam Ficken (FA)
Stephen Gostkowski (FA)

Punter:
Jamie Gillan (NYG)
Arryn Siposs (PHI)
Dom Maggio (ATL)
Jake Camarda (TB)
Blake Gillikin (NO)
Jordan Berry (MIN)
Trenton Gill (CHI)
Pat O'Donnell (GB)
Tommy Townsend (KC)
Pressley Harvin III (PIT)
Jordan Stout (BAL)
Braden Mann (NYJ)
Matt Haack (BUF)
Rigoberto Sanchez (IND)
Logan Cooke (JAX)
Brad Nortman (FA)
Britton Colquitt (FA)
Chris Jones (FA)
Drew Kaser (FA)
Dustin Colquitt (FA)
Jeff Locke (FA)
Jon Ryan (FA)
Michael Palardy (FA)
Ryan Allen (FA)
Ryan Winslow (FA)
Ty Long (FA)

Head Coach:
Dan Campbell (DET)
Lovie Smith (HOU)

Offensive Coordinator:
Mike Kafka (NYG)
Shane Steichen (PHI)
Scott Turner (WAS)
Ben McAdoo (CAR)
Dave Ragone (ATL)
Wes Phillips (MIN)
Luke Getsy (CHI)
Adam Stenavich (GB)
Ben Johnson (DET)
Sean Kugler (ARI)
Anthony Lynn (SF)
Shane Waldron (SEA)
Justin Outten (DEN)
Mick Lombardi (LV)
Matt Canada (PIT)
Alex Van Pelt (CLE)
Frank Smith (MIA)
Mike LaFleur (NYJ)
Todd Downing (TEN)
Marcus Brady (IND)
Pep Hamilton (HOU)
Press Taylor (JAX)

Defensive Coordinator:
Jonathan Gannon (PHI)
Phil Snow (CAR)
Dean Pees (ATL)
Kacy Rodgers (TB)
Kris Richard (NO)
Ed Donatell (MIN)
Alan Williams (CHI)
Aaron Glenn (DET)
Clint Hurtt (SEA)
Renaldo Hill (LAC)
Ejiro Evero (DEN)
Patrick Graham (LV)
Teryl Austin (PIT)
Mike Macdonald (BAL)
Lou Anarumo (CIN)
Joe Woods (CLE)
Jeff Ulbrich (NYJ)
Shane Bowen (TEN)
Dino Vasso (HOU)
Mike Caldwell (JAX)

Special Teams Coordinator:
Thomas McGaughey (NYG)
Michael Clay (PHI)
Chris Tabor (CAR)
Marquice Williams (ATL)
Matt Daniels (MIN)
Jeff Rodgers (ARI)
Dwayne Stukes (DEN)
Tom McMahon (LV)
Danny Smith (PIT)
Darrin Simmons (CIN)
Mike Priefer (CLE)
Danny Crossman (MIA)
Craig Aukerman (TEN)
Frank Ross (HOU)
Heath Farwell (JAX)

Other Coaches:
Aaron Kromer (FA)
Adam Gase (FA)
Al Everest (FA)
Al Holcomb (FA)
Al Saunders (FA)
Alan Lowry (FA)
Amos Jones (FA)
Andre Patterson (FA)
Anthony Weaver (FA)
Art Briles (FA)
Aubrey Pleasant (FA)
Bart Andrus (FA)
Ben Kotwica (FA)
Bill Callahan (FA)
Bill Kollar (FA)
Bill Lazor (FA)
Bill Muir (FA)
Bill Musgrave (FA)
Bill O'Brien (FA)
Bill Sheridan (FA)
Billy Davis (FA)
Blake Williams (FA)
Bob Babich (FA)
Bob Bicknell (FA)
Bob Bratkowski (FA)
Bob Ligashesky (FA)
Bob Stoops (FA)
Bob Sutton (FA)
Bob Wylie (FA)
Bobby April (FA)
Bobby Petrino (FA)
Brad Childress (FA)
Brad Seely (FA)
Bradford Banta (FA)
Brayden Coombs (FA)
Brendan Daly (FA)
Brent Venables (FA)
Bret Bielema (FA)
Brian Billick (FA)
Brian Flores (FA)
Brian Hartline (FA)
Brian Kelly (FA)
Brian Murphy (FA)
Brian Schottenheimer (FA)
Brian VanGorder (FA)
Brock Olivo (FA)
Butch Davis (FA)
Byron Storer (FA)
Cam Cameron (FA)
Chad O'Shea (FA)
Chan Gailey (FA)
Charles London (FA)
Charlie Strong (FA)
Charlie Weis (FA)
Chase Blackburn (FA)
Chip Kelly (FA)
Chris Foerster (FA)
Chris Harris (FA)
Chris Mosley (FA)
Chris Palmer (FA)
Chuck Bresnahan (FA)
Chuck Cecil (FA)
Clarence Shelmon (FA)
Clyde Christensen (FA)
Corwin Brown (FA)
Cory Undlin (FA)
Curtis Johnson Jr. (FA)
Curtis Modkins (FA)
Dabo Swinney (FA)
Dan Mullen (FA)
Darrell Bevell (FA)
Dave DeGuglielmo (FA)
Dave Wannstedt (FA)
David Culley (FA)
David Duggan (FA)
David Shaw (FA)
DeWayne Walker (FA)
Dennis Thurman (FA)
Derius Swinton (FA)
Devin Fitzsimmons (FA)
Richard Jauron (FA)
Dirk Koetter (FA)
Dom Capers (FA)
Don Johnson (FA)
Doug Marrone (FA)
Dowell Loggains (FA)
Duce Staley (FA)
Ed Reed (FA)
Edgar Bennett (FA)
Eric Mangini (FA)
Eric Studesville (FA)
Eric Washington (FA)
Frank Bush (FA)
Frank Cignetti (FA)
Freddie Kitchens (FA)
Gary Gibbs (FA)
Geep Chryst (FA)
George Edwards (FA)
George Godsey (FA)
George Stewart (FA)
Gerald Alexander (FA)
Greg Manusky (FA)
Greg Mattison (FA)
Greg McMahon (FA)
Greg Olson (FA)
Greg Schiano (FA)
Gregg Williams (FA)
Gunther Cunningham (FA)
Gus Malzahn (FA)
Harold Goodwin (FA)
Herm Edwards (FA)
Hue Jackson (FA)
Jake Peetz (FA)
James Bettcher (FA)
James Franklin (FA)
Jason Garrett (FA)
Jason Michael (FA)
Jason Tarver (FA)
Jay Gruden (FA)
Jedd Fisch (FA)
Jeff Davidson (FA)
Jeff Fitzgerald (FA)
Jeff Imamura (FA)
Jeff Jagodzinski (FA)
Jeff Nixon (FA)
Jeff Tedford (FA)
Jeremy Bates (FA)
Jerod Mayo (FA)
Jerome Henderson (FA)
Jerry Azzinaro (FA)
Jerry Gray (FA)
Jerry Sullivan (FA)
Jim Bates (FA)
Jim Bob Cooter (FA)
Jim Caldwell (FA)
Jim Haslett (FA)
Jim Hostler (FA)
Jim Mora Jr. (FA)
Jim O'Neill (FA)
Jim Schwartz (FA)
Jim Tomsula (FA)
Jim Tressel (FA)
Jim Washburn (FA)
Jim Zorn (FA)
Jimbo Fisher (FA)
Jimmy Raye (FA)
Joe Brady (FA)
Joe Cullen (FA)
Joe Marciano (FA)
Joe Philbin (FA)
Joe Vitt (FA)
Joe Whitt Jr. (FA)
Joey Porter (FA)
John Blake (FA)
John Bonamego (FA)
John DeFilippo (FA)
John Fox (FA)
John Marshall (FA)
John McNulty (FA)
John Morton (FA)
John Pagano (FA)
John Rushing (FA)
Jon Embree (FA)
Jon Gruden (FA)
Josh McCown (FA)
Juan Castillo (FA)
Karl Dunbar (FA)
Keith Burns (FA)
Keith O'Quinn (FA)
Ken Flajole (FA)
Ken Norton Jr. (FA)
Ken Whisenhunt (FA)
Ken Zampese (FA)
Kevin Coyle (FA)
Kevin Gilbride (FA)
Kevin O'Dea (FA)
Kevin Spencer (FA)
Kevin Sumlin (FA)
Kirby Wilson (FA)
Klint Kubiak (FA)
Kris Kocurek (FA)
Kurt Schottenheimer (FA)
Lane Kiffin (FA)
Larry Coyer (FA)
Larry Foote (FA)
Les Miles (FA)
Luke Fickell (FA)
Marc Colombo (FA)
Marc Trestman (FA)
Mario Cristobal (FA)
Mark Dantonio (FA)
Mark Duffner (FA)
Mark Helfrich (FA)
Mark Whipple (FA)
Marquand Manuel (FA)
Marty Mornhinweg (FA)
Marvin Lewis (FA)
Marwan Maalouf (FA)
Matt Burke (FA)
Matt Campbell (FA)
Matt Cavanaugh (FA)
Matt Nagy (FA)
Maurice Drayton (FA)
Mel Tucker (FA)
Michael Vick (FA)
Mike Elko (FA)
Mike Gillhamer (FA)
Mike Groh (FA)
Mike Jones (FA)
Mike Mallory (FA)
Mike McCoy (FA)
Mike Miller (FA)
Mike Mularkey (FA)
Mike Munchak (FA)
Mike Murphy (FA)
Mike Nolan (FA)
Mike Pettine (FA)
Mike Sherman (FA)
Mike Shula (FA)
Mike Singletary (FA)
Mike Smith (FA)
Mike Solari (FA)
Mike Sullivan (FA)
Monte Kiffin (FA)
Nick Sorensen (FA)
Nolan Cromwell (FA)
Norm Chow (FA)
Norv Turner (FA)
P.J. Fleck (FA)
Pat Fitzgerald (FA)
Pat Shurmur (FA)
Paul Boudreau (FA)
Paul Guenther (FA)
Paul Pasqualoni (FA)
Pepper Johnson (FA)
Perry Fewell (FA)
Randy Fichtner (FA)
Ray Horton (FA)
Ray Rychleski (FA)
Ray Sherman (FA)
Reggie Herring (FA)
Rich Scangarello (FA)
Richard Rodgers (FA)
Richard Smith (FA)
Rick Dennison (FA)
Rick Lantz (FA)
Rob Boras (FA)
Rob Chudzinski (FA)
Rob Ryan (FA)
Ron Meeks (FA)
Ron Zook (FA)
Russ Grimm (FA)
Russ Purnell (FA)
Sanjay Lal (FA)
Scott Linehan (FA)
Scott Milanovich (FA)
Sean Desai (FA)
Sean Ryan (FA)
Shawn Mennenga (FA)
Shawn Slocum (FA)
Stephen Belichick (FA)
Steve Hagan (FA)
Steve Hoffman (FA)
Steve Sarkisian (FA)
Steve Wilks (FA)
Ted Monachino (FA)
Terry Robiskie (FA)
Thomas Brown (FA)
Tim Holt (FA)
Tim Kelly (FA)
Tim Walton (FA)
Todd Grantham (FA)
Todd Haley (FA)
Todd Monken (FA)
Todd Wash (FA)
Tom Cable (FA)
Tom Herman (FA)
Tom Melvin (FA)
Tom Quinn (FA)
Tony Sparano Jr. (FA)
Troy Brown (FA)
Turk Schonert (FA)
Tyke Tolbert (FA)
Urban Meyer (FA)
Vic Fangio (FA)
Vince Martino (FA)
Will Hall (FA)
Winston Moss (FA)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (Starts Monday)

with the 2nd pick the New Zealand Blobfish 

blobfish1.jpg

continue their trend of using their first round picks to stock their team with potential elite talent at the high value positions. With no elite QB in the draft and the Blobfish already set up with Chase Young, Brian Burns, Jaylen Waddle, Devonta Smith and Denzel Ward, this brings us to who we thought was the best player in this past draft.

000122941

gardener.jpg

 

Ahmad "Sauce" Gardner, CB 

 

@Pickle Rick OTC

  • Like 2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

The Polar Bears would like to thank @EaglesPeteC and @The Orca for making this selection happen.  You don't know how much I didn't want the 3rd option on my board.  

polar-bear-coke.gif

 

Now on to the selection.   

The Ittoqqortoormiit Polar Bears select Kayvon Thibodeaux OLB out of Oregon.  

sports-sportsmanias.gif

 

It's time for the Polar Bears to celebrate the beginning of a new era of terror in the north....

fortnite-polar-patroller.gif

 

@Scoundrel otc

  • Like 3
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (OTC: Karnage84)

with the 10th pick the New Zealand Blobfish select 

chargers-la.gif

Mike Williams WR 

 

A true breakout last Real Life Season and last NSFL season and a new contract with an elite young QB now gives the newly acquired Carr an trio of very strong weapons.

 

@TheKillerNacho please put Williams at WR 1 Waddle at WR 2 ad Devonta at WR 3 

 

@ravens5520

  • Like 2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (OTC: ravens5520)
  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (OTC: Karnage84 MISS: JoshstraDaymus)
  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (OTC: The Orca MISS: JoshstraDaymus)
  • TheKillerNacho changed the title to NSFL Season 24 Draft (Draft Concluded)

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...